âš ī¸ Based on public data, not officially managed by OG Tamil.

OG Tamil

đŸŋ
63%

Sentiment Score

24Votes
140KSubscribers
Youtube

Data Updated on

OG Tamil#213

63%
63%

Are you vibing with OG Tamil today?

đŸŽ¯
What Fans Say
Will you pay for exclusive content?: yes

Fan pass for OG Tamil đŸ“Ĩ

⚡ Popularity

Most Popular

#213

Gaming

#36

100K to 500K Subs

#59

Most Loved

#58

24 fans voted for you đŸ”Ĩ

Claim Your Profile 🔓

🎲 Fan Feedbacks

🧐

How can they connect better with fans?

👾

Loading AI summary...

â„šī¸ OG Tamil Latest Wiki

OG Tamil YouTube channel makes YouTube shorts, YouTube videos, and live streams in Gaming, 100K to 500K Subs.

âœ”ī¸ OG Tamil Details

OG Tamil is a Gaming Youtuber. They have built a following of 140K subscribers.

OG Tamil is famous for creating Gaming, 100K to 500K Subs videos on Youtube.

OG Tamil started their Youtube channel on .

OG Tamil date of birth (as of 2026) - Information not available.

OG Tamil family background, parents, siblings and marriage details are not publicly documented as of 2026. The creator has kept family and personal relationships away from public platforms.

OG Tamil salary (as of 2026) - Information not available.

OG Tamil has 140K subscribers.

Channel Description

I'm just a boy

đŸŽŦ Latest videos

🏆 Top fansVotes

1@user369726đŸ”Ĩ

1

2@user369895

1

3@user369904

1

4@user369913

1

5@user369710

1
🎉 Recent Activity
@user763822voted against OG Tamil'sprofile

@user648734voted against OG Tamil'sprofile

@user629975voted for OG Tamil'sprofile

And many more...

đŸŋ Reviews2

Good day

bro just yaps randomly and it works 😂 love your vibe

View all Reviews
One Share = 100 fans reached

Forward to friends, fans and make OG Tamil win.

5+ users tapped this 👆